Is Flora 100% Natural Ingredients Buttery Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Oils (rapeseed, Palm1, Sunflower 1%, Linseed), Water, Buttermilk 10%, Salt 1.35%, Plant Based Emulsifier (lecithin), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin A. Contains Buttermilk.

Check Flora 100% Natural Ingredients Buttery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping