Is Flora 100% Natural Ingredients Original Dairy-Free Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Oils (Rapeseed, Palm Sunflower, Linseed), Water, Salt, Plant Based Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Fava Bean Protein Natural Flavourings, Vitamins A and D.
Check Flora 100% Natural Ingredients Original Dairy-Free Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora 100% Natural Ingredients Original Dairy-Free Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastSandwich


