Is Flora All Natural Ingredients Spread Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Salt, Vitamin A, Omega 6, Omega 3, Plant oils (rapeseed, palm', sunflower 1%, linseed), water, salt 1.35%, plant based emulsifier (lecithin), fava bean protein, natural flavourings, vitamins A.

Check Flora All Natural Ingredients Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking