Is Flora Balsamic Vinegar, of Modena, Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cooked Grape Must, Organic Wine Vinegar.
Check Flora Balsamic Vinegar, of Modena, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Balsamic Vinegar, of Modena, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingTopping


