Is Flora Biscotti, Regular Almond Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Almonds 20%, Eggs, Egg White, Sugar Cane, Baking Powder (sodium Diphosphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Butter (milk), Honey, Flavours, Salt,. Contains: Wheat, Eggs, Almonds, Milk. Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Wheat, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios, Soy.
Check Flora Biscotti, Regular Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Biscotti, Regular Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Biscotti, Regular Almond is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


