Is Flora Buttery Spread 1kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, Palm), Water, Salt, Plant Based Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Vinegar, Vitamin A, Flora Uses Certified, Sustainable Palm Oil
Check Flora Buttery Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Buttery Spread 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Flora Buttery Spread 1kg is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


