Is Flora Caprese Basil Glaze Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" 39% (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring Caramel E150d), Syrup Glucose - Fructose, Modify Starch Of Maize, Basil Aroma. Contains: Natural Sulfites.
Check Flora Caprese Basil Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Caprese Basil Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


