Is Flora Cherry Peppers, Hot, Slices with Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness).

Check Flora Cherry Peppers, Hot, Slices with Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking