Is Flora Deep Defense Herbal Tea Blend -- 16 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Astragalus Root, Echinacea Purpurea Root, Cranberries, Peppermint Leaves, Rooibos Leaves, Echinacea Purpurea Herb, Lemongrass Herb, Licorice Root, Elder Berry Extract, Organic

Check Flora Deep Defense Herbal Tea Blend -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Deep Defense Herbal Tea Blend -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFruityEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go