Is Flora extraviegen olive Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL OBTAINED FROM CORATINA OLIVES VARIETY.

Check Flora extraviegen olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep