Is Flora Fantasy Olive Mix Marinated With Spices, Marinated With Spices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, LUPINS, WATER, CHILI, PARSLEY, FENNEL SEED, ROSEMARY, SALT, TRACES OF SUNFLOWER OIL, ANTIOXIDANTS: ASCORBIC ACID E300, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: LACTIC ACID E270.

Check Flora Fantasy Olive Mix Marinated With Spices, Marinated With Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish