Is FLORA FINE FOODS, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN TOMATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check FLORA FINE FOODS, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLORA FINE FOODS, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup