Is Flora Fine Foods Lupini Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupins, Water, Salt. Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid (E300). Acidity Corrector: Lactic Acid (E270).

Check Flora Fine Foods Lupini Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Fine Foods Lupini Beans is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad
Lactose Free? Flora Fine Foods Lupini Beans | Spoonful