Is Flora Floradix® EPRESAT® Multivitamin -- 17 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Water, Apricot Juice, Orange Juice, Guava Juice, Purple Granadilla Fruit Juice, Guar Gum/xanthan (As Thickener), Natural Flavor, From Concentrate
Check Flora Floradix® EPRESAT® Multivitamin -- 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Floradix® EPRESAT® Multivitamin -- 17 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Floradix® EPRESAT® Multivitamin -- 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


