Is Flora Hearts of Artichokes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke, Water, Salt And Citric Acid.
Check Flora Hearts of Artichokes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Hearts of Artichokes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingCooking


