Is Flora Herbal Tea Blend Echinacea Elderberry with Cranberry & Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Leaves, Echinacea Purpurea Root, Cranberries, Lemongrass Herb, Echinacea Purpurea Herb, Licorice Root, Peppermint Leaves, Elder Berry Extract, Natural Flavors

Check Flora Herbal Tea Blend Echinacea Elderberry with Cranberry & Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Herbal Tea Blend Echinacea Elderberry with Cranberry & Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Flora Herbal Tea Blend Echinacea Elderberry with Cranberry & Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags | Spoonful