Is Flora Homestyle Sauce, Tomato Basil100% Italian Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN TOMATO PULP, SUGAR, BASIL, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS.

Check Flora Homestyle Sauce, Tomato Basil100% Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep