Is FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, COKED GRAPE MUST. SULPHITE-AMMONIA CARAMEL. 6% ACIDITY.

Check FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing