Is FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, COKED GRAPE MUST. SULPHITE-AMMONIA CARAMEL. 6% ACIDITY.
Check FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


