Is FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 7.1% ACIDITY.
Check FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLORA ITALIAN FOODS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDressingMarinading


