Is Flora Lasagna Semolina, Lasagna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Flora Lasagna Semolina, Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Lasagna Semolina, Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GF VEGETABLE VEGAN LASAGNA MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGAN CHEEZE & VEGETABLES, GF VEGETABLE
Real Good Chicken Lasagna Bowl
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna, Made with Organic Pasta & Vegetables, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Jovial Lasagna, Brown Rice, Gluten Free, 100% Organic Whole Grain
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, ORZO
About this product
Pasta · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


