Is Flora Light Spread 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Plant Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, Palm), Salt, Plant Based Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vinegar, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin A, Flora Uses Certified, Sustainable Palm Oil

Check Flora Light Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Light Spread 1kg is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingBaking
Oat Free? Flora Light Spread 1kg | Spoonful