Is Flora Lighter N Artificial Ingredients Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, plant oils (rapeseed, palm', sunflower 1%, linseed), salt 1.3%, plant based emulsifiers (lecithin, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), natural flavourings, vinegar, vitamin A. le palm oil.

Check Flora Lighter N Artificial Ingredients against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingTopping