This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Flora Natural Ingredients Buttery Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Sunflower, Linseed In Variable Proportions), Water, Coconut Fat, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Faba Bean Preparation, Salt (1.3%), Natural Flavourings, Colour (beta Carotene).

Check Flora Natural Ingredients Buttery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Flora Natural Ingredients Buttery | Spoonful