Is Flora Olives, Romano Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural kalamata olives, water, sea salt, olive oil, acidity regulators: acetic acid, lactic acid.

Check Flora Olives, Romano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich