Is Flora Organic Kidney Beans, Red Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans (60%), Water.

Check Flora Organic Kidney Beans, Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep