Is Flora Organic Pasta, Spaghetti N.12 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Flora Organic Pasta, Spaghetti N.12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Organic Pasta, Spaghetti N.12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


