Is Flora Organic Red Beet Soluble Crystals -- 7 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Beet Crystals, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid

Check Flora Organic Red Beet Soluble Crystals -- 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Organic Red Beet Soluble Crystals -- 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Flora Organic Red Beet Soluble Crystals -- 7 oz | Spoonful