Is Flora Original 2kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, Palm, Linseed), Water, Salt, Plant Based Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vinegar, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin A, Flora Uses Certified, Sustainable Palm Oil
Check Flora Original 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Original 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Original 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping


