Is Flora Original Dairy Free Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Oils (Rapeseed, Palm*, Sunflower 3%, Linseed), Water, Salt 1.35%, Plant Based Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Fava Bean Protein, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins A and D, *Flora buys 100% Sustainable Palm Oil

Check Flora Original Dairy Free Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Original Dairy Free Spread is available at 3 retailers

AsdaIcelandTesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping