Is Flora Original Spread 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Plant Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, Palm, Linseed), Water, Salt, Plant Based Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vinegar, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin A, Flora Uses Certified, Sustainable Palm Oil
Check Flora Original Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Original Spread 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Original Spread 1kg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


