Is Flora Pesto Genovese - Imported Fr Ita Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Sunflower Oil, Cashew Nuts, Grana Padano Cheese (Milk, Salt, Rennet, Preservative: Lysozyme From Egg), Pecorino Cheese Made From Sheep's Milk (Sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Fructose, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Pine Nuts, Garlic, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Flora Pesto Genovese - Imported Fr Ita against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Pesto Genovese - Imported Fr Ita is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing