Is Flora Plant Vegan Buttery Spread 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable oil, water, salt, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), buttery flavours, vitamins A, D, colour (beta carotene).
Check Flora Plant Vegan Buttery Spread 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Plant Vegan Buttery Spread 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Flora Plant Vegan Buttery Spread 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


