Is Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Blackstrap Molasses, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Xanthan Gum (Thickening Agent)
Check Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


