Is Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Blackstrap Molasses, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Xanthan Gum (Thickening Agent)

Check Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Flora Premium Herbal Formulas Cardio Essence -- 17 fl oz | Spoonful