Is Flora Pro-Activ Skimmed Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (99.6%), Plant Sterol Esters (0.4%), Equivalent to Plant Sterols (0.2%)
Check Flora Pro-Activ Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Pro-Activ Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Flora Pro-Activ Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


