Is Flora Proactiv Light Margarine 750g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, vegetable oils, phytosterolesters (8% plant sterols), thickener(potato starch), salt, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), preservative (202), milk solids, food acid (lactic acid), vitamins (A, D), natural flavours, natural colour (B-carotene).
Check Flora Proactiv Light Margarine 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Proactiv Light Margarine 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Flora Proactiv Light Margarine 750g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


