Is Flora Proactiv Spread Buttery Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oils, water, phytosterols esters (8% plant sterols), buttermilk (milk) (8%), salt, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), preservative (202), food acid (lactic acid), natural flavours, vitamins (A , D), natural colour (B-carotene).
Check Flora Proactiv Spread Buttery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Proactiv Spread Buttery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Flora Proactiv Spread Buttery is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


