Is Flora Proactiv Margarine Original 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oils, water, phytosterol esters (8% plant sterols), salt, milk solids, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 471), preservative (202), food acid (lactic acid), vitamins (A, D), natural flavours, natural colour (ß-carotene). Contains: milk and soy
Check Flora Proactiv Margarine Original 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Proactiv Margarine Original 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Proactiv Margarine Original 750g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


