Is Flora Professional plant heavy whipping cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lentilmilk (66%) (water, lentil protein), vegetable oils (31%), sugar, modified corn starch (1422), emulsifiers (sucrose esters of fatty acids, mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids, sunflower lecithin), vegetable gums (guar gum, locust bean gum), natural flavours, salt, colour (beta-carotene).
Check Flora Professional plant heavy whipping cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Professional plant heavy whipping cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


