Is Flora Salt Reduced Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (63%) (containing 33% Sunflower And 18% Canola Oil), Water, Salt, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (471, Soy Lecithin), Preservative (202), Food Acid (lactic Acid), Vitamins (a, D), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (b-carotene). Contains: Milk And Soy.

Check Flora Salt Reduced Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking