Is Flora Sicilian Olives, Pitted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Olives 48%, Water, Salt. Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid (E300). Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid (E270).

Check Flora Sicilian Olives, Pitted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich