Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flora Spread, Sundried Tomato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Fresh Basil, Tomatoes, Cashew Nuts, Hard Cheese, Vinegar, Beetroot, Salt, Acidity Corrector: Citric Acid.

Check Flora Spread, Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Flora Spread, Sundried Tomato | Spoonful