Is Flora Tomatoes, Sundried, in Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes (55%), Sunflower Oil (37%), Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Capers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parsley, Garlic, Chili, Antioxidant: E300, Acidity Regulator: E330.

Check Flora Tomatoes, Sundried, in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Tomatoes, Sundried, in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep