Is Flora Vinegar, White Modena, Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Concentrated Grape Must, Organic White Wine Vinegar. Acidity 5.4%
Check Flora Vinegar, White Modena, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Vinegar, White Modena, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


