Is Flora Vinegar, White Modena, Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Concentrated Grape Must, Organic White Wine Vinegar. Acidity 5.4%

Check Flora Vinegar, White Modena, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading