Is Flora Vodka Sauce, Imported, Homestyle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Italian Tomato Pulp, Milk Cream (Milk Cream, Carrageenan As Stabilizer), Fresh Onion, Italian Cheese (Cow's Milk, Rennet, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vodka, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Pecorino Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Basil, Lactic Acid As Acidity Regulator, Parsley, White Pepper, Chili Pepper.
Check Flora Vodka Sauce, Imported, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Vodka Sauce, Imported, Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


