Is Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable oils, water, butter (10%) (butter fat (milk), water, buttermilk (milk)), buttermilk (milk), sea salt (1.2%), emulsifier (471, soy lecithin), natural flavours (milk), preservative (202), food acid (citric acid), natural colour (ß-carotene), vitamins (A, D).
Check Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora With Spreadable Butter With Pinch Of Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


