Is Floradix Iron Plus Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riboflavin, Nicotinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Folic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Spinacia Oleracea (Spinach) Leaf Extract, Daucus Carota (Carrot Root) Extract, Carum Carvi (Caraway) Fruit Extract, Centaurium Erythraea (Centaury) Herb Extract, Rosa Canina (Rosehip) Fruit Peel Extract.

Check Floradix Iron Plus Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go