Is FLORADIX IRON TABLETS - 120 TABS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Extracts Of Spinach, Carrot, Bitter Fennel, Century And Reships, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Palm Kernel Oil, Mono-and Diglycerides, Calcium Stearate, Shellac, Talc, Polysorbate 80, Glyceryl Tristearate, Trisodium Citrate, Citric Acid

Check FLORADIX IRON TABLETS - 120 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLORADIX IRON TABLETS - 120 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast